Alma E. Anaya, 7th District Commissioner
County Board Commissioner, 7th District
County Commissioner Luis Arroyo Jr., 8th District
County Board Commissioner, 8th District
Scott R. Britton, 14th District
County Board Commissioner, 14th District
Clerk of the Circuit Court Dorothy Brown
Clerk of the Circuit Court
Headshot for 2nd District Board of Review Commissioner Michael M. Cabonargi
Board of Review Commissioner: 2nd District
Cook County Commissioner John P. Daley
County Board Commissioner, 11th District
County Commissioner Dennis Deer, 2nd District
County Board Commissioner, 2nd District
Bridget Degnen, 12th District Commissioner
County Board Commissioner, 12th District
Cook County Commissioner Bridget Gainer
County Board Commissioner, 10th District
Brandon Johnson, 1st District Commissioner
County Board Commissioner, 1st District
Cook County Assessor
Bill Lowry, 3rd District Commissioner
County Board Commissioner, 3rd District
Donna Miller, 6th District Commissioner
County Board Commissioner, 6th District
Cook County Recorder of Deeds Edward M. Moody
Cook County Recorder of Deeds
Cook County Commissioner Stanley Moore
County Board Commissioner, 4th District
Cook County Commissioner Sean M. Morrison
County Board Commissioner, 17th District
Kevin B. Morrison, 15th District Commissioner
County Board Commissioner, 15th District
Headshot for Board of Review Commissioner of the 1st District Dan Patlak
Board of Review Commissioner: 1st District
County Board President Toni Preckwinkle
County Board President
3rd District Board of Review Commissioner Larry Rogers, Jr. Headshot
Board of Review Commissioner: 3rd District
County Commissioner Peter N. Silvestri, 9th District
County Board Commissioner, 9th District
County Commissioner Deborah Sims, 5th District
County Board Commissioner, 5th District
County Commissioner Larry Suffredin, 13th District
County Board Commissioner, 13th District
County Commissioner Jeffrey Tobolski, 16th District
County Board Commissioner, 16th District