County Commissioner Luis Arroyo Jr., 8th District
County Board Commissioner, 8th District
County Commissioner Richard R. Boykin, 1st District
County Board Commissioner, 1st District
Clerk of the Circuit Court Dorothy Brown
Clerk of the Circuit Court
County Commissioner Jerry Butler, 3rd District
County Board Commissioner, 3rd District
Headshot for 2nd District Board of Review Commissioner Michael M. Cabonargi
Board of Review Commissioner: 2nd District
County Commissioner John P. Daley, 11th District
County Board Commissioner, 11th District
County Commissioner John A. Fritchey, 12th District
County Board Commissioner, 12th District
County Commissioner Bridget Gainer, 10th District
County Board Commissioner, 10th District
County Commissioner Jesus G. Garcia, 7th District
County Board Commissioner, 7th District
County Commissioner Gregg Goslin, 14th District
County Board Commissioner, 14th District
County Commissioner Edward M. Moody, 6th District
County Board Commissioner, 6th District
County Commissioner Stanley Moore, 4th District
County Board Commissioner, 4th District
County Commissioner Sean M. Morrison, 17th District
County Board Commissioner, 17th District
County Clerk David Orr
County Clerk
Headshot for Board of Review Commissioner of the 1st District Dan Patlak
Board of Review Commissioner: 1st District
County Board President Toni Preckwinkle
County Board President
3rd District Board of Review Commissioner Larry Rogers, Jr. Headshot
Board of Review Commissioner: 3rd District
County Commissioner Timothy O. Schneider, 15th District
County Board Commissioner, 15th District
County Commissioner Peter N. Silvestri, 9th District
County Board Commissioner, 9th District
County Commissioner Deborah Sims, 5th District
County Board Commissioner, 5th District
County Commissioner Robert Steele, 2nd District
County Board Commissioner, 2nd District
County Commissioner Larry Suffredin, 13th District
County Board Commissioner, 13th District
County Commissioner Jeffrey Tobolski, 16th District
County Board Commissioner, 16th District